Attention! This site is the Cell-Cup 2016 competition! The 2020 competition can be found here!

Cell-Cup

Cell-Cup 2016 Veszprém
International Handball Festival

07-13. 08. 2016

Women's categories

WA
Achilles Bocholt WA (BEL)
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA (HUN)
HALADÁS VSE WA (HUN)
Kavallieri WA (MLT)
Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" (AUS)
Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" (AUS)
SZEPA KSE WA (HUN)
Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA (HUN)
WU12
Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 (HUN)
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 (HUN)
Debreceni SC-SI WU12 (HUN)
Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 (HUN)
GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 (HUN)
HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 (ROU)
IPC Váci NKSE WU12 (HUN)
Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 (HUN)
SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 (SVK)
SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" (POL)
SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" (POL)
Szeged KKSE WU12 (HUN)
WU14
ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 (ROU)
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 (HUN)
DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 (CZE)
FKC-Várpalota WU14 (HUN)
Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 (HUN)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 (DEU)
HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 (BIH)
Israel National Team WU14 (ISR)
lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" (HUN)
lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" (HUN)
MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 (HUN)
Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 (SVK)
Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 (UKR)
SPR Olkusz WU14 (POL)
Szeged KKSE WU14 (HUN)
Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 (HUN)
WU16
ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 (FRA)
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 (HUN)
Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 (DEU)
CSS Petrosani WU16 (ROU)
Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 (HUN)
EHA National Academy WU16 (GBR)
ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 (TUR)
Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 (ISL)
Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 (ISL)
Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 (HUN)
HC VISE BM WU16 (BEL)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 (DEU)
IPC Váci NKSE WU16 (HUN)
Israel National Team WU16 (ISR)
Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 (HUN)
KK. Ajka WU16 (HUN)
MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 (HUN)
Sollentuna Handboll WU16 (SWE)
SPR Olkusz WU16 (POL)
XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 (TWN)
WU18
ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 (FRA)
DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 (DEU)
Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 (HUN)
Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 (HKG)
FRAM WU18 (ISL)
Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 (HUN)
HaiShan Senior High School WU18 (TWN)
IPC Váci NKSE WU18 (HUN)
Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 (TWN)
NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 (POL)
Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 (UKR)
SPR Olkusz WU18 (POL)
Stjarnan WU18 (ISL)
Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 (HUN)
VS Dunakeszi WU18 (HUN)

Men's categories

MA
ALBA REGIA KSE MA (HUN)
Bakonyerdő Pápa MA (HUN)
ETO SZESE Győr MA (HUN)
HaiShan Senior High School MA (TWN)
Pick Szeged MA (HUN)
Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA (HUN)
MU12
Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 (HUN)
Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 (HUN)
Debreceni SC-SI MU12 (HUN)
Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" (HUN)
Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" (HUN)
Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" (HUN)
HC VISE BM MU12 (BEL)
MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 (POL)
Pick Szeged MU12 "A" (HUN)
Pick Szeged MU12 "B" (HUN)
RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 (SVN)
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU12 (HUN)
UMKS Dąbie MU12 (POL)
Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 (HUN)
YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 (TWN)
ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 (SRB)
MU14
A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 (ROU)
Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 (HUN)
C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 (ROU)
CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 (ROU)
DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 (GRC)
Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" (HUN)
Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" (HUN)
HC VISE BM MU14 (BEL)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 (DEU)
Israel National Team MU14 "A" (ISR)
Israel National Team MU14 "B" (ISR)
Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 (POL)
Pick Szeged MU14 "B" (HUN)
Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" (HUN)
Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 (FIN)
RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 (SVN)
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU14 (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 (HUN)
UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" (POL)
UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" (POL)
Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 (HUN)
ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 (SRB)
MU16
ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 (FRA)
Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" (HUN)
Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" (HUN)
Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 (HUN)
C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 (ESP)
Csanádi KSI SE MU16 (HUN)
DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 (GRC)
Drawianka Drawno MU16 (POL)
EHA National Academy MU16 (GBR)
Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 (HKG)
GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 (HRV)
HC VISE BM MU16 (BEL)
HF ÅIFK MU16 (FIN)
HK Vainode MU16 (LVA)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 (DEU)
Israel National Team MU16 "A" (ISR)
Israel National Team MU16 "B" (ISR)
KK. Ajka MU16 (HUN)
LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 (TWN)
OSG Fredersdorf MU16 (DEU)
Pick Szeged MU16 "A" (HUN)
Pick Szeged MU16 "B" (HUN)
RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 (SVN)
Scotland MU16 (SCO)
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" (HUN)
UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 (POL)
UMKS Dąbie MU16 (POL)
Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 (HUN)
Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" (HUN)
Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" (HUN)
Vöslauer HC MU16 (AUS)
ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 (SRB)
MU18
ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 (FRA)
Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 (HUN)
Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 (HUN)
Csanádi KSI SE MU18 (HUN)
DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 (DEU)
Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 (HKG)
FRAM MU18 (ISL)
HaiShan Senior High School MU18 (TWN)
HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 (DEU)
Kavallieri MU18 (MLT)
Pick Szeged MU18 (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. (HUN)
Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. (HUN)
ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 (SRB)