Attention! This site is the Cell-Cup 2016 competition! The 2020 competition can be found here!

Cell-Cup

Cell-Cup 2016 Veszprém
International Handball Festival

07-13. 08. 2016







MA

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 10:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HaiShan Senior High School MA ETO SZESE Győr MA 29 - 32 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HaiShan Senior High School MA Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA 11 - 44 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) ETO SZESE Győr MA Pick Szeged MA 20 - 23 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HaiShan Senior High School MA Bakonyerdő Pápa MA 21 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MA ALBA REGIA KSE MA 17 - 28 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA Bakonyerdő Pápa MA 42 - 21 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HaiShan Senior High School MA ALBA REGIA KSE MA 17 - 39 end
2016. 08. 10. 08:40 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Bakonyerdő Pápa MA ETO SZESE Győr MA 21 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) ETO SZESE Győr MA Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA 21 - 37 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HaiShan Senior High School MA Pick Szeged MA 21 - 28 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:50 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) ALBA REGIA KSE MA Bakonyerdő Pápa MA 31 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 18:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Pick Szeged MA Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA 16 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Bakonyerdő Pápa MA Pick Szeged MA 27 - 19 end
2016. 08. 11. 18:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA ALBA REGIA KSE MA 18 - 22 end
2016. 08. 12. 10:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) ETO SZESE Győr MA ALBA REGIA KSE MA 23 - 33 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) ETO SZESE Győr MA HaiShan Senior High School MA 31 - 35 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Bakonyerdő Pápa MA Pick Szeged MA 26 - 30 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 16:55 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ALBA REGIA KSE MA Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft MA 22 - 21 end

MU12

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" 17 - 17 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" 12 - 22 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 HC VISE BM MU12 16 - 20 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" Pick Szeged MU12 "B" 21 - 12 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU12 "A" Telekom Veszprém MU12 25 - 6 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 15 - 12 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 12 - 13 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 19 - 9 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UMKS Dąbie MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 5 - 27 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" 20 - 7 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 UMKS Dąbie MU12 7 - 5 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Telekom Veszprém MU12 MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 13 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 12 - 14 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC VISE BM MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" 6 - 19 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:10 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Pick Szeged MU12 "B" Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 22 - 17 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 22 - 8 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 "A" 13 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 21 - 10 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 UMKS Dąbie MU12 9 - 11 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 24 - 13 end
2016. 08. 10. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 Telekom Veszprém MU12 20 - 13 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" 8 - 37 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" 10 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UMKS Dąbie MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" 11 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 "A" 11 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC VISE BM MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 "B" 4 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 12 - 23 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 7 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UMKS Dąbie MU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 20 - 12 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 UMKS Dąbie MU12 24 - 5 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 26 - 4 end

Cross plays

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 17 - 13 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC VISE BM MU12 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 9 - 19 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Telekom Veszprém MU12 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 12 - 14 end

for places 15-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) UMKS Dąbie MU12 HC VISE BM MU12 16 - 15 end

for places 13-14

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 14 - 16 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 Telekom Veszprém MU12 17 - 22 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 20 - 10 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" Pick Szeged MU12 "B" 21 - 10 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 26 - 19 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 Debreceni SC-SI MU12 12 - 14 end

for places 1-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 15:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 10 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU12 "A" Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 21 - 13 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" 26 - 14 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Debreceni SC-SI MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 "B" 26 - 10 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU12 "A" Debreceni SC-SI MU12 16 - 7 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "A" Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "C" 16 - 15 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU12 Pick Szeged MU12 "B" 12 - 10 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) YUAN SHENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MU12 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" 11 - 13 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:15 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU12 "B" Pick Szeged MU12 "A" 17 - 20 end

for places 9-17

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 15:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület MU12 18 - 12 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC VISE BM MU12 Telekom Veszprém MU12 8 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) MKS KUSY Szczecin MU12 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU12 19 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU12 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU12 18 - 9 end

MU14

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 28 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" 10 - 18 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 26 - 19 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Israel National Team MU14 "A" UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" 48 - 3 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 17 - 14 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Israel National Team MU14 "B" UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" 27 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 7 - 20 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 18 - 33 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HC VISE BM MU14 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 19 - 21 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 8 - 26 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU14 Pick Szeged MU14 "B" 21 - 9 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:20 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 14 - 34 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" 5 - 33 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 17 - 29 end
2016. 08. 08. 16:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" 14 - 32 end
2016. 08. 09. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 Telekom Veszprém MU14 12 - 17 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 Pick Szeged MU14 "B" 17 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Israel National Team MU14 "B" A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 17 - 9 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 6 - 0 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 HC VISE BM MU14 11 - 6 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" 21 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "A" 14 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" 1 - 31 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" 6 - 33 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:20 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" 28 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 8 - 31 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick Szeged MU14 "B" DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 15 - 22 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 14 - 22 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 28 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:40 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "B" 17 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 Telekom Veszprém MU14 9 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Israel National Team MU14 "A" C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 35 - 3 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" 5 - 31 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" 7 - 32 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 22 - 5 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" 45 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Pick Szeged MU14 "B" ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 34 - 9 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Israel National Team MU14 "A" Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" 22 - 19 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 7 - 8 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Israel National Team MU14 "B" Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" 15 - 27 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HC VISE BM MU14 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 11 - 35 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 18 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 12 - 38 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 Telekom Veszprém MU14 14 - 23 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 30 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 21 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 22 - 10 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 3 - 35 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" HC VISE BM MU14 25 - 14 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 10 - 21 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "B" 8 - 40 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 19 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "A" 15 - 33 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick Szeged MU14 "B" Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 20 - 9 end
2016. 08. 10. 18:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU14 DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 18 - 14 end

for places 21-23

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 09:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" 16 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU14 16 - 17 end
2016. 08. 12. 09:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "B" ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU14 12 - 10 end

for places 19-20

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 17 - 11 end

for places 17-18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 00:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HC VISE BM MU14 Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 0 - 6 end

for places 17-20

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 13:20 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HC VISE BM MU14 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU14 26 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Telekom Veszprém Tapolca MU14 C.S.S.DINAMO BRASOV MU14 25 - 13 end

for places 15-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" 6 - 0 end

for places 13-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 14:10 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU14 Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 15 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) UMKS Dąbie MU14 "A" Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 22 - 28 end

for places 13-14

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Moto-Jelcz Oława MU14 Riihimäki Cocks Boys 2002 MU14 20 - 22 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick Szeged MU14 "B" A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 25 - 18 end

for places 9-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 11:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" Pick Szeged MU14 "B" 22 - 12 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) A.S.V Ghimbav 2014 MU14 Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 18 - 29 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "B" Alsóörsért Közalapítvány MU14 12 - 22 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 00:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 Telekom Veszprém MU14 0 - 6 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 22 - 14 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "B" 17 - 26 end

for places 1-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 09:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 32 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" 27 - 23 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Telekom Veszprém MU14 Israel National Team MU14 "B" 16 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 10:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Israel National Team MU14 "A" CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 32 - 14 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU14 Pick VegaAlga MU14 "A" 15 - 27 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU14 Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" 14 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU14 CLUB SPORTIV EXTREM BAIA MARE MU14 19 - 20 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Israel National Team MU14 "B" Israel National Team MU14 "A" 8 - 35 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Éles Kézilabda Iskola Se MU14 "A" Israel National Team MU14 "A" 22 - 27 end

MU16

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Csanádi KSI SE MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" 31 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HF ÅIFK MU16 Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 20 - 19 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "B" 13 - 14 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 UMKS Dąbie MU16 20 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HK Vainode MU16 Scotland MU16 23 - 18 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Israel National Team MU16 "A" UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 37 - 10 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 21 - 17 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 22 - 22 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Israel National Team MU16 "B" HC VISE BM MU16 27 - 8 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Pick Szeged MU16 "A" Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" 22 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 12 - 21 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) OSG Fredersdorf MU16 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 21 - 21 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 17 - 20 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 19 - 15 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 Vöslauer HC MU16 21 - 12 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Drawianka Drawno MU16 EHA National Academy MU16 10 - 25 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:20 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) KK. Ajka MU16 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 18 - 14 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" 13 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 8 - 28 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 11 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Vöslauer HC MU16 HF ÅIFK MU16 18 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 Israel National Team MU16 "A" 15 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) KK. Ajka MU16 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 9 - 23 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 OSG Fredersdorf MU16 32 - 14 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 Israel National Team MU16 "B" 14 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HC VISE BM MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" 11 - 33 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) EHA National Academy MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "A" 17 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:00 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 HK Vainode MU16 13 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 Csanádi KSI SE MU16 15 - 30 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 UMKS Dąbie MU16 18 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" 21 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" Drawianka Drawno MU16 17 - 14 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 16 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Pick Szeged MU16 "B" UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 21 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Vöslauer HC MU16 Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 24 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 Israel National Team MU16 "A" 9 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Scotland MU16 Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" 15 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) EHA National Academy MU16 Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" 15 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" 14 - 31 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "B" 13 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" HF ÅIFK MU16 22 - 22 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Drawianka Drawno MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "A" 9 - 31 end
2016. 08. 10. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) OSG Fredersdorf MU16 Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" 12 - 38 end
2016. 08. 10. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HK Vainode MU16 Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" 17 - 21 end
2016. 08. 10. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HC VISE BM MU16 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 17 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) KK. Ajka MU16 UMKS Dąbie MU16 15 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" 14 - 10 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 Csanádi KSI SE MU16 10 - 24 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 10 - 41 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 10 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" Vöslauer HC MU16 18 - 10 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Israel National Team MU16 "B" Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" 14 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Scotland MU16 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 13 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HF ÅIFK MU16 GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 10 - 24 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 26 - 19 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Pick Szeged MU16 "B" Israel National Team MU16 "A" 8 - 22 end

for places 33-34

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HC VISE BM MU16 Scotland MU16 14 - 16 end

for places 31-32

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Drawianka Drawno MU16 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 6 - 0 end

for places 29-30

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 21 - 22 end

for places 27-28

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 14 - 18 end

for places 25-26

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HF ÅIFK MU16 LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 23 - 18 end

for places 25-34

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 13:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Drawianka Drawno MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" 12 - 23 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 0 - 6 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Scotland MU16 LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 19 - 28 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HC VISE BM MU16 HF ÅIFK MU16 9 - 23 end
2016. 08. 11. 10:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Scotland MU16 UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 20 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 10:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HC VISE BM MU16 Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 9 - 16 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Drawianka Drawno MU16 Békéscsabai BDSK MU16 14 - 24 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU16 UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp MU16 21 - 29 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:20 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "B" HF ÅIFK MU16 18 - 21 end
2016. 08. 11. 18:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Szigetszentmiklósi KSK MU16 LONG-Shan Junior High School MU16 17 - 22 end

for places 17-25

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 13:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 12 - 14 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) OSG Fredersdorf MU16 KK. Ajka MU16 12 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 Vöslauer HC MU16 13 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 19 - 14 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" OSG Fredersdorf MU16 26 - 13 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 19 - 12 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 Vöslauer HC MU16 20 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 KK. Ajka MU16 19 - 15 end

for places 15-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) UMKS Dąbie MU16 EHA National Academy MU16 21 - 19 end

for places 13-14

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Israel National Team MU16 "B" Pick Szeged MU16 "B" 16 - 18 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 33 - 19 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 00:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 6 - 0 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 00:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Csanádi KSI SE MU16 HK Vainode MU16 0 - 6 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 12 - 20 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Pick Szeged MU16 "A" RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 19 - 17 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Israel National Team MU16 "A" Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" 20 - 15 end

for places 23-24

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:10 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) OSG Fredersdorf MU16 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU16 19 - 21 end

for places 21-22

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "B" Várpalotai Bányász SK MU16 9 - 25 end

for places 19-20

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) KK. Ajka MU16 Vöslauer HC MU16 16 - 28 end

for places 17-18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU16 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU16 10 - 18 end

for places 1-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 13:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick Szeged MU16 "A" Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" 22 - 12 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" Israel National Team MU16 "B" 18 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 HK Vainode MU16 22 - 23 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "B" 14 - 8 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Csanádi KSI SE MU16 UMKS Dąbie MU16 29 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Israel National Team MU16 "A" Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" 25 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 EHA National Academy MU16 34 - 14 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 21 - 10 end

9-16/1

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 09:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" UMKS Dąbie MU16 20 - 18 end

9-16/2

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 Pick Szeged MU16 "B" 25 - 19 end

9-16/3

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Israel National Team MU16 "B" Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" 14 - 18 end

9-16/4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 EHA National Academy MU16 22 - 15 end

9-16/5

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 16:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) UMKS Dąbie MU16 Israel National Team MU16 "B" 21 - 22 end

9-16/6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 16:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Pick Szeged MU16 "B" EHA National Academy MU16 24 - 21 end

9-16/7

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 17:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "A" Veszprémi Kézilabda Kft. MU16 "B" 26 - 18 end

9-16/8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 18:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) C. BM. ELCHE-TORRELLANO MU16 DIOMIDIS ARGOUS H.C MU16 21 - 22 end

1-8/1

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Pick Szeged MU16 "A" Csanádi KSI SE MU16 21 - 14 end

1-8/2

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HK Vainode MU16 RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 18 - 28 end

1-8/3

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" Israel National Team MU16 "A" 13 - 24 end

1-8/4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 23 - 15 end

1-8/5

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 15:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Csanádi KSI SE MU16 Telekom Veszprém MU16 "A" 7 - 28 end

1-8/6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 18:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HK Vainode MU16 GRK Varazdin 1930 MU16 16 - 27 end

1-8/7

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 17:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Pick Szeged MU16 "A" Israel National Team MU16 "A" 19 - 22 end

1-8/8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 18:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) RK SVIŠ Ivančna Gorica MU16 Balatonfüredi KSE MU16 "A" 12 - 15 end

MU18

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Kavallieri MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. 8 - 36 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 19 - 23 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:50 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 Csanádi KSI SE MU18 24 - 25 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 FRAM MU18 25 - 18 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HaiShan Senior High School MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 26 - 30 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 22 - 20 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 15 - 40 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 23 - 23 end
2016. 08. 08. 16:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Pick Szeged MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. 16 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. 18 - 24 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Csanádi KSI SE MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. 24 - 23 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 FRAM MU18 24 - 17 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Pick Szeged MU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 30 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 36 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 17 - 14 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. 26 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 HaiShan Senior High School MU18 30 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) FRAM MU18 Kavallieri MU18 24 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 19 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 39 - 20 end
2016. 08. 09. 18:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Csanádi KSI SE MU18 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 22 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HaiShan Senior High School MU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 27 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kavallieri MU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 17 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Csanádi KSI SE MU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 43 - 18 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 26 - 22 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) FRAM MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. 17 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 19 - 28 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 Kavallieri MU18 35 - 12 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. HaiShan Senior High School MU18 25 - 19 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. 15 - 30 end

Cross plays

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 Csanádi KSI SE MU18 33 - 23 end
2016. 08. 12. 11:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Pick Szeged MU18 Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 19 - 18 end

for places 13-15

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 11:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Kavallieri MU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 13 - 26 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL MU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 31 - 26 end
2016. 08. 12. 09:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) MU18 Kavallieri MU18 23 - 17 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 HaiShan Senior High School MU18 40 - 41 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 29 - 26 end

for places 7-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 09:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) FRAM MU18 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 6 - 0 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 HaiShan Senior High School MU18 24 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. 0 - 6 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HaiShan Senior High School MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 0 - 6 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Telekom Veszprém MU18 lll. FRAM MU18 23 - 24 end
2016. 08. 11. 18:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl MU18 30 - 16 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) FRAM MU18 Balatonfüredi KSE MU18 19 - 41 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. 27 - 25 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:40 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Csanádi KSI SE MU18 Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 17 - 15 end

for places 1-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. Pick Szeged MU18 19 - 20 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. 19 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Pick Szeged MU18 ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 9 - 21 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Telekom Veszprém MU18 II. Csanádi KSI SE MU18 19 - 20 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Csanádi KSI SE MU18 Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub MU18 24 - 25 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 Telekom Veszprém MU18 I. 21 - 20 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:50 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ZRK Dinamo Pancevo MU18 Pick Szeged MU18 22 - 17 end

WA

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 12:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HALADÁS VSE WA SZEPA KSE WA 33 - 15 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" Kavallieri WA 28 - 19 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA 25 - 25 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" Achilles Bocholt WA 11 - 31 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) SZEPA KSE WA Kavallieri WA 36 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Achilles Bocholt WA Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA 32 - 21 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HALADÁS VSE WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" 26 - 19 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" 22 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Kavallieri WA HALADÁS VSE WA 12 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) SZEPA KSE WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" 26 - 37 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA Achilles Bocholt WA 21 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" 27 - 18 end

Cross plays

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) HALADÁS VSE WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" 21 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA 23 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) SZEPA KSE WA Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA 24 - 32 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Kavallieri WA Achilles Bocholt WA 9 - 30 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) SZEPA KSE WA Kavallieri WA 24 - 19 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA 15 - 20 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HALADÁS VSE WA Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" 21 - 16 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA Achilles Bocholt WA 15 - 22 end

1-8/1

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 14:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "A" Achilles Bocholt WA 15 - 18 end

1-8/2

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 12:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HALADÁS VSE WA Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WA 19 - 20 end

1-8/3

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 17:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WA Kavallieri WA 27 - 15 end

1-8/4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 16:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Perchtoldsdorf Devils WA "B" SZEPA KSE WA 26 - 22 end

WU12

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 Debreceni SC-SI WU12 4 - 23 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) IPC Váci NKSE WU12 HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 7 - 16 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" 22 - 5 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 12 - 8 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 Szeged KKSE WU12 17 - 10 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 20 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 08:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" IPC Váci NKSE WU12 8 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" Debreceni SC-SI WU12 5 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 8 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szeged KKSE WU12 HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 10 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 9 - 19 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 13 - 10 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Debreceni SC-SI WU12 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 17 - 5 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 17 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 7 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) IPC Váci NKSE WU12 Szeged KKSE WU12 9 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 20 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 13 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 12 - 8 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 Debreceni SC-SI WU12 7 - 23 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szeged KKSE WU12 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 13 - 9 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) IPC Váci NKSE WU12 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 12 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" 25 - 6 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" 12 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Debreceni SC-SI WU12 SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 21 - 11 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" 14 - 15 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 13 - 13 end
2016. 08. 11. 10:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 8 - 10 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 IPC Váci NKSE WU12 17 - 12 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Szeged KKSE WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" 22 - 2 end

Cross plays

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 15:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" 16 - 6 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:40 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Debreceni SC-SI WU12 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 13 - 15 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 15 - 19 end
2016. 08. 11. 16:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 IPC Váci NKSE WU12 12 - 20 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 22 - 16 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 Szeged KKSE WU12 6 - 16 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) SPR Olkusz WU12 "A" Ajkai Trampolin Sportegyesület WU12 2 - 15 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:50 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU12 IPC Váci NKSE WU12 23 - 15 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:30 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU12 SK Talent Dunaszerdahely WU12 21 - 13 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:10 Táncsics Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (TAN) GÖDÖLLŐI SE WU12 Szeged KKSE WU12 12 - 21 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Debreceni SC-SI WU12 SPR Olkusz WU12 "B" 20 - 8 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU12 HC ARSENAL Tăureni WU12 16 - 11 end

WU14

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 10:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Israel National Team WU14 DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 10 - 18 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) SPR Olkusz WU14 Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 9 - 33 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 FKC-Várpalota WU14 28 - 11 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" 28 - 15 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 26 - 14 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 34 - 6 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Szeged KKSE WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" 27 - 10 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 11 - 25 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 SPR Olkusz WU14 12 - 15 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" 5 - 17 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" Israel National Team WU14 12 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 15 - 24 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) FKC-Várpalota WU14 Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 10 - 32 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 19 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:50 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 Szeged KKSE WU14 18 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 16 - 21 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:30 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) SPR Olkusz WU14 Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 17 - 21 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 FKC-Várpalota WU14 23 - 13 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:40 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 8 - 42 end
2016. 08. 10. 09:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Israel National Team WU14 Szeged KKSE WU14 9 - 21 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 21 - 28 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" 24 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" 22 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 7 - 44 end

Cross plays

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 10. 15:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Szeged KKSE WU14 ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 27 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) SPR Olkusz WU14 FKC-Várpalota WU14 30 - 9 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 29 - 10 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 15 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:00 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 40 - 10 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:20 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" 24 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 33 - 12 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Israel National Team WU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 12 - 4 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 Szeged KKSE WU14 39 - 11 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 19 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) FKC-Várpalota WU14 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 17 - 7 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 16 - 31 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) SPR Olkusz WU14 Israel National Team WU14 18 - 16 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 14 - 16 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" 18 - 24 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 20 - 22 end

for places 15-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "B" 8 - 21 end

for places 13-14

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) FKC-Várpalota WU14 lPC Váci NKSE WU14 "A" 10 - 19 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Israel National Team WU14 HŽRK"Zrinjski"Mostar WU14 20 - 12 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 09:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) SPR Olkusz WU14 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU14 0 - 6 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Sportgimnázium Dunaszerdahely WU14 DÁMSKÝ HÁZENKÁŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE WU14 23 - 13 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ACS PEGASUS TG.MURES WU14 Tam-Bau Tamási Kc WU14 17 - 16 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Szeged KKSE WU14 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU14 23 - 10 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:55 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Győri Audi ETO KC WU14 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU14 26 - 14 end

WU16

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 09:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) KK. Ajka WU16 ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 13 - 30 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 14 - 26 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) EHA National Academy WU16 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 10 - 34 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) CSS Petrosani WU16 Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 26 - 17 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Sollentuna Handboll WU16 SPR Olkusz WU16 17 - 13 end
2016. 08. 08. 12:20 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 23 - 10 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 IPC Váci NKSE WU16 23 - 16 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 KK. Ajka WU16 30 - 19 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:10 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 31 - 20 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Israel National Team WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 18 - 10 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 8 - 18 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 HC VISE BM WU16 19 - 28 end
2016. 08. 09. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 Israel National Team WU16 13 - 17 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:00 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 22 - 19 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:00 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 Sollentuna Handboll WU16 23 - 10 end
2016. 08. 09. 09:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 22 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) IPC Váci NKSE WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 9 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) KK. Ajka WU16 SPR Olkusz WU16 16 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 12:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 EHA National Academy WU16 17 - 11 end
2016. 08. 09. 13:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HC VISE BM WU16 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 17 - 26 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 19 - 14 end
2016. 08. 09. 14:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 21 - 12 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) IPC Váci NKSE WU16 EHA National Academy WU16 23 - 10 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 Israel National Team WU16 22 - 16 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) SPR Olkusz WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 8 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:20 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 Sollentuna Handboll WU16 35 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:20 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 19 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 27 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 10:30 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 10 - 30 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 11 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:20 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) EHA National Academy WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 5 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 IPC Váci NKSE WU16 9 - 15 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 23 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:30 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) HC VISE BM WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 15 - 25 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) KK. Ajka WU16 Sollentuna Handboll WU16 15 - 22 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 20 - 13 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 Israel National Team WU16 23 - 14 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 HC VISE BM WU16 22 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 9 - 29 end
2016. 08. 10. 18:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 SPR Olkusz WU16 26 - 20 end

for places 19-20

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) EHA National Academy WU16 SPR Olkusz WU16 15 - 14 end

for places 17-18

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:10 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 16 - 14 end

for places 17-20

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:50 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Fylkir Girls Team "B" WU16 EHA National Academy WU16 18 - 9 end
2016. 08. 11. 10:50 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) SPR Olkusz WU16 Beach-Handball-Club 09 eV Königsbrunn WU16 9 - 17 end

for places 15-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 KK. Ajka WU16 16 - 17 end

for places 13-16

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 11:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried WU16 18 - 13 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:40 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) KK. Ajka WU16 HC VISE BM WU16 17 - 23 end

for places 13-14

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 10:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU16 HC VISE BM WU16 21 - 20 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Israel National Team WU16 Sollentuna Handboll WU16 20 - 11 end

for places 9-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 12:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Israel National Team WU16 IPC Váci NKSE WU16 16 - 18 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:30 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Sollentuna Handboll WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 10 - 26 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:50 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) IPC Váci NKSE WU16 CSS Petrosani WU16 15 - 24 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 17 - 19 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 16 - 20 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 23 - 21 end

for places 1-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 11:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 28 - 27 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 27 - 19 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:20 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 28 - 7 end
2016. 08. 11. 11:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 14 - 13 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:45 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 26 - 17 end

1-8/1

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 18:00 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos WU16 MTK BUDAPEST - GSE WU16 19 - 17 end

1-8/2

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 17:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Győri Audi ETO KC WU16 ESKİŞEHİR CUMHURİYET LİSESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ WU16 29 - 22 end

1-8/3

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 17:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Dorogi Egyetértés Sportegyesület WU16 XINZHUANG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WU16 13 - 19 end

1-8/4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 16:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Fylkir Girls Team "A" WU16 Kézilabda Szeged SE WU16 22 - 25 end

WU18

Group match

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 08. 08:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 SPR Olkusz WU18 23 - 19 end
2016. 08. 08. 09:30 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) HaiShan Senior High School WU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 16 - 27 end
2016. 08. 08. 10:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) FRAM WU18 Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 25 - 25 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:30 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 VS Dunakeszi WU18 35 - 15 end
2016. 08. 08. 11:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 24 - 36 end
2016. 08. 08. 13:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) IPC Váci NKSE WU18 Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 24 - 15 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 4 - 41 end
2016. 08. 08. 14:10 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) HaiShan Senior High School WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 16 - 29 end
2016. 08. 08. 15:10 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) SPR Olkusz WU18 Stjarnan WU18 21 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) Stjarnan WU18 Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 21 - 22 end
2016. 08. 09. 10:40 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 FRAM WU18 23 - 25 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 24 - 36 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) VS Dunakeszi WU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 18 - 29 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 15 - 30 end
2016. 08. 09. 11:40 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 SPR Olkusz WU18 22 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 15:50 Várpalota Gál Gyula Sportcsarnok (VAR) DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 42 - 6 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 IPC Váci NKSE WU18 11 - 23 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:20 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) VS Dunakeszi WU18 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 33 - 27 end
2016. 08. 09. 16:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 Stjarnan WU18 21 - 18 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:00 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) HaiShan Senior High School WU18 FRAM WU18 11 - 13 end
2016. 08. 09. 17:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 12 - 35 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:50 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) HaiShan Senior High School WU18 Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 16 - 26 end
2016. 08. 10. 11:50 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Stjarnan WU18 IPC Váci NKSE WU18 19 - 34 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:10 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 37 - 20 end
2016. 08. 10. 12:20 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 21 - 18 end
2016. 08. 10. 13:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 FRAM WU18 32 - 16 end
2016. 08. 10. 14:20 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) VS Dunakeszi WU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 22 - 17 end
2016. 08. 10. 15:00 Pápai Városi Sportcsarnok (PAP) DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 26 - 38 end
2016. 08. 10. 16:20 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 29 - 19 end
2016. 08. 10. 17:10 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) IPC Váci NKSE WU18 SPR Olkusz WU18 33 - 9 end

for places 13-15

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 10:50 Balatonfüred Lóczy Sportcsarnok (BF2) Stjarnan WU18 HaiShan Senior High School WU18 21 - 12 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) HaiShan Senior High School WU18 Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 27 - 18 end
2016. 08. 12. 11:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Fanling Lutheran Secondary School (FLSS) WU18 Stjarnan WU18 16 - 25 end

for places 11-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) SPR Olkusz WU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 23 - 18 end

for places 9-10

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 13:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) FRAM WU18 VS Dunakeszi WU18 6 - 0 end

for places 7-12

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 09:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) SPR Olkusz WU18 FRAM WU18 18 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 09:00 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 27 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 14:00 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) ASBTP NICE HANDBALL WU18 VS Dunakeszi WU18 24 - 29 end
2016. 08. 11. 15:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) FRAM WU18 Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 22 - 30 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:40 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) VS Dunakeszi WU18 Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 19 - 22 end
2016. 08. 11. 18:00 Fekete-Vörösmarty Általános Iskola (AJ2) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 SPR Olkusz WU18 30 - 23 end

for places 7-8

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 11:30 Ajka Sport és Szabadidő Centrum (AJ1) Sports School № 2 Kyiv WU18 Kaohsiung Municipal Lin Yuan Senior High School WU18 19 - 29 end

for places 5-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 12:10 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 18 - 34 end

for places 3-4

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 15:00 Balatonfüred Sportcsarnok (BF1) DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 20 - 21 end

for places 1-6

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 11. 08:30 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) IPC Váci NKSE WU18 Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 33 - 9 end
2016. 08. 11. 08:30 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 9 - 26 end
2016. 08. 11. 12:40 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 22 - 17 end
2016. 08. 11. 13:00 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club WU18 Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 18 - 45 end
2016. 08. 11. 17:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 Dr. Lupo Büki TK WU18 31 - 19 end
2016. 08. 11. 18:20 Alsóörs Sportcsarnok (ALS) Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 IPC Váci NKSE WU18 14 - 21 end
2016. 08. 12. 10:10 Március 15. Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (M15) IPC Váci NKSE WU18 DJK-Bundesauswahl WU18 34 - 16 end
2016. 08. 12. 10:10 Stadion Sportcsarnok (Veszprém) (STA) Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 NLO SMS W PŁOCKU ZPRP WU18 20 - 19 end

Finals

Date Stadium Home Visitor Result Status Match Report
2016. 08. 12. 14:45 Veszprém Aréna (Veszprém) (ARE) IPC Váci NKSE WU18 Győri Audi ETO KC WU18 21 - 17 end